Cables

Cables

Refine Search


SFPMAT311LM

SFPMAT311LM

MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module TL-SM311LM-A Applied to: nbsp; TL-SG5428, nbsp; ..

43.30€ Ex Tax: 36.08€

SFPMAT311LS

SFPMAT311LS

1000Base-LX Single-Mode SFP Fiber Module nbsp; L-SM311LS-A nbsp; Single-mode M..

28.92€ Ex Tax: 24.10€

SFPMATAGM731F

SFPMATAGM731F

Spire 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module For Netgear Switches Gigabit Eth..

37.32€ Ex Tax: 31.10€

SFPMATAGM732F

SFPMATAGM732F

1000Base-LX nbsp;Single-Mode SFP Fiber Module For Netgear Switches Gigabit Ethernet q..

36.16€ Ex Tax: 30.13€

SFPMATAGM732F

SFPMATAGM732F

1000Base-LX nbsp;Single-Mode SFP Fiber Module For Netgear Switches Gigabit Ethernet q..

36.16€ Ex Tax: 30.13€

SFPMATDEM-311GT

SFPMATDEM-311GT

Spire 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module DEM-311GT-A The DEM-311GT-A is a hi..

36.16€ Ex Tax: 30.13€

SFPMATDEM-311GT

SFPMATDEM-311GT

Spire 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module DEM-311GT-A The DEM-311GT-A is a hi..

36.16€ Ex Tax: 30.13€

SFPMATGLCLHSM

SFPMATGLCLHSM

1000Base-LX nbsp;Single-Mode SFP Fiber Module For Cisco Switches 1000BASE-LX SFP, for sin..

21.70€ Ex Tax: 18.08€

SFPMATGLCSXMM

SFPMATGLCSXMM

MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module For Cisco Switches SFP is a hot-swappable input/outpu..

26.77€ Ex Tax: 22.31€

SFPMATGLCSXMM

SFPMATGLCSXMM

MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module For Cisco Switches SFP is a hot-swappable input/outpu..

26.77€ Ex Tax: 22.31€

SFPMATMGBSX1-C

SFPMATMGBSX1-C

Spire 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module For nbsp;Linksys switches Built-..

32.12€ Ex Tax: 26.77€

SFPMATMGBSX1-C

SFPMATMGBSX1-C

Spire 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module For nbsp;Linksys switches Built-..

32.12€ Ex Tax: 26.77€

SWI-SFPCABLTP-TXC432-1M

SWI-SFPCABLTP-TXC432-1M

1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable TXC432-CU1M SFP+ connector on both sides Drives 10 Gig..

44.21€ Ex Tax: 36.84€

SWI-SFPCABLTP-TXC432-3M

SWI-SFPCABLTP-TXC432-3M

3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable TXC432-CU3M SFP+ connector on both sides Drives 10 Gigab..

56.84€ Ex Tax: 47.37€

SWI-SFPMODTP-311LM

SWI-SFPMODTP-311LM

MiniGBIC Module TL-SM311LM nbsp; Multi-mode MiniGBIC module. Applied to TL..

45.34€ Ex Tax: 37.78€

SWI-SFPMODTP-311LS

SWI-SFPMODTP-311LS

MiniGBIC Module TL-SM311LS nbsp; Single-mode MiniGBIC module Applied to TL-SG..

24.13€ Ex Tax: 20.11€

SWI-SFPMODTP-321A

SWI-SFPMODTP-321A

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module TL-SM321A nbsp; WDM Bi-Directional SFP Mo..

40.30€ Ex Tax: 33.58€

SWI-SFPMODTP-321B

SWI-SFPMODTP-321B

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module TL-SM321B nbsp; WDM Bi-Directional SFP Mo..

24.13€ Ex Tax: 20.11€

SWI-SFPMODTP-TXM431-LR

SWI-SFPMODTP-TXM431-LR

10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver TXM431-LR nbsp; Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver ..

132.64€ Ex Tax: 110.53€

SWI-SFPMODTP-TXM431-SR

SWI-SFPMODTP-TXM431-SR

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver TXM431-SR Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver Hot-Plugga..

48.38€ Ex Tax: 40.32€

Showing 1 to 20 of 20 (1 Pages)